Saturday, March 15, 2008

Gybzy Wanida TermthanapornOf Girly Berry Sexy In Volume Magazine

Gybzy Of Girly Berry Sexy In Volume Magazine


Name: Wanida Temthanaporn (วนิดา เติมธนาภรณ์)
Nickname: Giftzy ( กิ๊ฟซี่)
Birthdate: 10 September 1983
Career: Singer , Actress & Model

Gybzy in another photo shoot that really does wonders for her. She looks great in that little bikini on that powder white sand beach. She gets a lot more attention than the other girls in the Thai girl band Girly Berry.

And maybe she deserves it. It isn't like any of them have any real singing or dancing talent. It's all the grinding moves and little scandals they try to create that gets them noticed. Plus the photo shoots like this one, which deserves notice.










MV Shake It - Girly Berry

5 comments:

admin said...

Hello! am owner of http://japanese-koreansexygirls.blogspot.com/
Please exchange link with me.

I has added your link in my blog already.

Hope you accept my invite.

Thanks.

sumit said...

like to exchange link ?
http://pic-palace.blogspot.com/

Anonymous said...

What a sexy photos, Keep updating new sexy photos of Hot girls.

If, you want to learn more about better sex just log on the below link:

Better Sex

Keep up the great work!!!!

Anonymous said...

CLICK HERE for Best Youtube Style Porn Movies
All The Latest Busty Stars And Shaved Pussies

Joynal Hazari said...

Indian Bangla Hot Desi 3x Sex Xxx 3gp mp4 HD Video Free Download


»------------> HD - European Sex (137)


»------------> HD- Cumshot Sex (107)


»-----------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


»------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


»------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


»------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


»-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


»-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


»------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


»-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


»-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


»-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


»-------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


»-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


»-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


»-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


»-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


»-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


»-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


»--------------> HD - European Sex (137)


»--------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


»--------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


»--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


»--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


»-------------> HD - Hot Sites (Ads)


»-------------> HD - Sex In Office (762)


»-------------> HD - Teen Sex (277)+7


»-------------> HD - Pornstar Sex (910)+10


»-------------> HD - Lesbian Sex (223)+22


»-------------> HD - Hardcore Sex (386)


»-------------> HD - European Sex (137)


»-------------> HD - Cumshot Sex (107)


»-------------> HD - Blowjob Sex (311)


»--------------> HD - Big Tits Sex (334)


»--------------> HD - Big Dick Sex (243)


»---------------> HD - Asian Sex (148)






ENJOY
»--------------> HD - 3xtubesex.com (148)
»………… /´¯/)
……….,/¯../ /
………/…./ /
…./´¯/’…’/´¯¯.`•¸
/’/…/…./…..:^.¨¯\
(‘(…´…´…. ¯_/’…’/
\……………..’…../
..\’…\………. _.•´
…\…………..(
….\…………..\.